Abbey Rose Garden Workshop Limited, Addlestone

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ABBEY ROSE GARDEN WORKSHOP LIMITED
Reg. office address
46-48A HIGH STREET, SL1 7JP, BURNHAM, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
05378074
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/07/2007 - DOBBES WORKSHOP LIMITED
SIC Code
95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
238 Station Road Addlestone Surrey KT15 2PS United Kingdom
22 Chertsey Road Woking Surrey GU21 5AB

Description

Keywords:
Garden Seeds and Plants, Garden Equipment Repair, Home Appliances Repair, Repair Equipment
Products
Pet Food
Abbey Rose Garden Workshop Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Abbey Rose Garden Workshop Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 159-161 Station Rd
    KT15 2BA  Addlestone
    01932 848563
  2. 99 School Lane
    KT15 1TA  Addlestone
    07922 008030
  3. 27b Church St
    KT13 8DF  Weybridge
    01932 847479
  4. 632 Wey House
    KT13 8NA  Weybridge
    07785 220584
  5. 140 Eastworth Road
    KT16 8DT  Chertsey
    07748 700989
  6. New Haw Road
    KT15 2DP  Addlestone
    01932 853000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies