Stagecoach Performing Arts Schools Addlestone

Write review
updated on 01/07/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 31/07/2020
MondayMo
09:00 – 22:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 22:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 22:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 22:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 46 min.
7 h 46 min

Official Data

Official Name
ST GEORGE'S WEYBRIDGE
Reg. office address
ST GEORGE'S COLLEGE, WEYBRIDGE ROAD, KT15 2QS, ADDLESTONE, Surrey
Company Number
02789023
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/12/2012 - ST GEORGE'S COLLEGE WEYBRIDGE
VAT Number
GB-108618319
SIC Code
85100 - Pre-primary education
85200 - Primary education
85310 - General secondary education
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 1993
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
St Georges College Weybridge Surrey KT15 2QS

Description

Independent, private day school and 6th form college in Surrey for 3-18 year olds - St George's College.


Keywords:
Drama Lessons, School of Performing Arts, Singing Lessons, Local Business, Pre-Primary Education, Local Services, Product/Service, Catholic, Surrey, 6th Form College, Wedding Venues for Hire, Roman Catholic Schools, Small Wedding Venues, Co-Ed College Surrey, Independent Catholic Schools, Private 6th Form College, St Georges College, Surrey Educational Day School
Products
Publications
Services
drama classes, dance classes, singing classes, holiday workshops, themed parties
Stagecoach Performing Arts Schools Addlestone is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Stagecoach Performing Arts Schools Addlestone!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Stagecoach Performing Arts branches

  1. ST ANNE'S SCHOOL
    KT16 8ET  Chertsey
  2. Whiteley Village
    KT12 4EH  Walton-On-Thames
  3. THE COURTHOUSE, ELM GROVE
    KT12 1LZ  Walton-On-Thames
  4. STAGECOACH THEATRE ARTS LTD, THE COURTHOUSE
    KT12 1LZ  Walton-On-Thames
  5. Terrace Road
    KT12 2EB  Walton-On-Thames