THAMES VALLEY HIRE SERVICES LIMITED, Addlestone

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THAMES VALLEY HIRE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
19 STATION ROAD, KT15 2AL, ADDLESTONE, SURREY
Company Number
01851730
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/06/2007 - THAMES VALLEY TOOL HIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
01 Oct 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Overdene House 49 Church Street Theale Reading Berkshire RG7 5BX

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THAMES VALLEY HIRE SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Hamm Moor Lane
    KT15 2SD  Addlestone
    0330 333 3303
  2. Hamm Moor Lane
    KT15 2SN  Weybridge
    +44 1932 859583
  3. Glen Court, Canada Rd, Unit 5
    KT14 7JL  Byfleet
    01932 354758
  4. 72 Grove Road
    KT16 9DJ  Chertsey

  5.   Shepperton
    07725 337332
  6. Cologne Court, Brooklands Close, Off Windmill Road
    TW16 7DX  Sunbury-On-Thames
    0330 333 3303
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies